Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.8 LAccepted-AOC WEAVERIYA BARGANWA RAMGARH | RAMGARH | RAMGARH | JHARKHAND | ₹22.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹22.8 LRejected-Finance RAMGARH | JHARKHAND | 825101 | ₹22.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical AT PO NEAR MAHAVIR MANDIR TANDWA DIST CHATRA JHARKHAND 825321 | CHATRA | JHARKHAND | 825321 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
Tender Value
₹23.0 L
EMD Value
₹46,067
Closing Date
5 Mar 2025, 4:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER NAGAR PARISHAD RAMGARH
EXECUTIVE OFFICER NAGAR PARISHAD RAMGARH
Construction of Rcc Culvert, retaining wall and Pcc Road Near BRL Dam In ward no 08
2025_UDD_98908_14
NIT/RGH/NP/22/2024-25
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
NAGAR PARISHAD RAMGARH
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹46,067
Yes
23 Apr 2026
26 Feb 2025
6 Mar 2025
26 Feb 2025
5 Mar 2025
26 Feb 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.44 MB
BOQ_132915.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].