Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹75 L
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR Centralised air conditioning system
9704963
GEM/2026/B/7872797
Two Packet Bid
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR Centralised air conditioning system
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR Centralised air conditioning system | Prashant Dwivedi 226001,SUDA BHAW AN,23,SECTOR -7,GOMTI NAGAR EXTENSION NEAR DIAL 100 SHAHEED PATH LUCKNOW 206010 UP | 1 | - |
Project Officer, State Urban Development Agency Suda, Urban Employment and Poverty Alleviation Department Uttar Pradesh,, N/A,, (Shashi Malhotra)
₹75,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9704963.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787832101.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1787832119.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .