Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹11.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹11.3 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance M/S SAMAR ENTERPRISES is L1 and RAM PRASAD YADAV is L2 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical KUZUR RAMGARH | RAMGARH | RAMGARH | JHARKHAND | - | - | Rejected-Technical L2 |
Tender Value
₹13.3 L
EMD Value
₹26,648
Closing Date
19 Dec 2024, 4:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER NAGAR PARISHAD RAMGARH
EXECUTIVE OFFICER NAGAR PARISHAD RAMGARH
beutification of Community Place in ward 05 pochra
2024_UDD_96580_19
NIT/RGH/NP/18/2024-25
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
NAGAR PARISHAD RAMGARH
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹26,648
Yes
13 May 2026
13 Dec 2024
20 Dec 2024
13 Dec 2024
19 Dec 2024
13 Dec 2024
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.90 MB
BOQ_129810.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].