Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
₹26,320
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Multi-tasking Staff; Graduate
9809550
GEM/2026/B/7964142
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Multi-tasking Staff; Graduate
East District, Sikkim
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Multi-tasking Staff; Graduate | Birendra Chhetri 737101,NIC Sikkim State Centre Building ,Above Mines and Geology Department Tashiling Secretriate, Gangtok | 2 | - |
State Informatics Officer, National Informatics Centre-head Quaters, Department of Electronics and Information Technology, National, Informatics Centre (NIC), Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology, (Birendra Chhetri)
₹26,320
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9809550.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787738583.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .