Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹75,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Repair and Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Existing Washing Machines at SAI NSRC Lucknow for One Year Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products
9831340
GEM/2026/B/7982721
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Repair and Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Existing Washing
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Repair and Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Existing Washing Machines at SAI NSRC Lucknow for One Year Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | Atma Prakash 226008,Sports Authorityof India Netaji Subhash Regional Centre, Sarojini Nagar, Kanpur Road, Lucknow-226008 | 1 | - |
Regional Director, Sports Authority of India (SAI), NSRC Lucknow, (Atma Prakash)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831340.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788254505.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
1788254549.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1788254554.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1788254558.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1788254564.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1788254570.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
TC_WM_246158f6-6e5f-48f0-a78f1788254932095_rclucknow.sai@gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .