Loading…
Loading…
Tender ID
Eligibility, documents, scope and key termsEligibility, required documents, scope of work and key terms of this tender, in one click.
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
16 Jan 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Eligibility, documents, scope and key termsEligibility, required documents, scope of work and key terms of this tender, in one click.
DY GM (MATERIALS)
507 ABW KANKINARA, WB, PIN-743124.
SPARE PARTS OF GREAVE
2026_ARMY_748010_1
81203/GREAVE TD2V8/MT/0978
Limited
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
507 ABW KANKINARA
PL REF TENDER DOCUMENTS
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
10 Jan 2026
10 Jan 2026
16 Jan 2026
10 Jan 2026
16 Jan 2026
10 Jan 2026
10 Jan 2026 - 16 Jan 2026
THERMOSTAT PART NO 605250100010
SAFETY VALVE COMPLETE PART NO 630507660036
ADAPTAR AIR INTAKE 90 DEG WATER PART NO 123203552135
ADAPTAR AIR INTAKE 90 DEGREE PART NO 123203552395
ADAPTOR ON LUBE OIL SUMP PART NO 123203552155
AIR INTAKE PIPE FOR COMPRESSOR PART NO 123209391385
AV LEG MTG PART NO 123290850184
BALL BEARING 52 O/D; 25 ID PART NO 603700736205
BANJO SCREW PART NO 604043200004
BANJO SCREW PART NO 604043200008
BELT B-42 (COGGED) PART NO 1034602211067
BELT B-54 PART NO 103461121372
CLIP PART NO 123209770025
DBF FILTER BARE MICO 028 PART NO 1200240183
DEEP GROOVE BALL BRG 6204 PART NO 603200746204
DELIVERY VALVE WASHER PART NO 606907252062
DIP STICK PART NO 123203290285
FAN BELT B-55 PART NO 103460221397
FIP REPAIR KIT PART NO NK
FLEXIBLE PIPE PART NO 630009390064
FLEXIBLE PIPE PART NO 100099390994
FLEXIBLE PIPE PART NO 100099391204
FLEXIBLE PIPE (FOR DOUBLE BOWL FUEL) PART NO 100099390544
FLEXIBLE PIPE 1000MM LONG PART NO 1000993911735
FLEXIBLE PIPE INJECTOR O/F PART NO 123209390974
FUEL PRESSURE PIPE PART NO 123209060015
FUEL PRESSURE PIPE PART NO 123209060025
FUEL PRESSURE PIPE PART NO 123209060035
FUEL PRESSURE PIPE PART NO 123209060045
FUEL PRESSURE PIPE PART NO 12320906055
FUEL PRESSURE PIPE PART NO 123209060065
FUEL PRESSURE PIPE PART NO 123209060075
FUEL PRESSURE PIPE PART NO 123209060085
GASKET PART NO 623208530424
GASKET PART NO 123208520764
GASKET PART NO 604911004015
GASKET PART NO 604911004615
GROOVED DOWEL PIN 4 X 16 PART NO 602202204016
HEX BOLT M12 X 45 PART NO 602000501245
HEX SCREW = M12 X 1.75 X 35 PART NO 602000501235
HOSE CLIP PART NO 604015300220
L.O.P SWITCH PART NO 105782010008
LUB OIL JUNCTION PART NO 100099391735
LUBOILDRAIN PIPE PART NO 100099391164
LUBRICATING OIL PIPE PART NO 123209011545
OIL SEAL PART NO 604960650901
OIL SEAL PART NO 604960103040
OIL SEAL PART NO 606901280275
PIPE PART NO 123209390934
PIPE PART NO 623209420065
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_837672.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
RFP.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.76 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .