Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 12:00 am6d left
E-Enquiry: The Work of Surveillance, Ground Patrolling and ROW Monitoring of 400 kV Girwali–Karjat Circuit-I & Circuit-II Lines under 400 kV LMSD-I, Girwali. under 400kV R.S.(O&M) Division, Girwali.
EE-400kV-RS-O-M--Dn.-GRL-Tech-No.699-912eda9007
EE/400kV/RS(O&M)/Dn./GRL/Tech/No.699
Enquiry
IT Services
Tender Notice
Girwali
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
tender_1788352615.pdf
pdf • 0.85 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].