Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.1 L
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Hemant Varshney
SE cum PM WCDC Pratapgarh, Zila Parishad Pratapgarh, Pratapgarh
desktop computers and multi function printers
WSC2627GSGB00530
gem/2026/b/7598145
GeM Procurement through Bid / Reverse Auction
computers printers and UPSs
Pratapgarh
1 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627GSGB00530-bid-65238.pdf
Gem Through Bid • 1.96 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].