Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹7.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹7.4 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order Issued by Vide Order No.675 Dated-01/04/2026 |
| 2 | H2₹7.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.3 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance H2 - Bid Rejected. |
| 3 | H3₹7.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.2 L | H3 | Rejected-Finance H3 - Bid Rejected. |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PAVAN KUMAR SONI L2 | LEKHENDRA PATEL L3 | NAVEEN SONI L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Inviting Rates of Daily Market (दैनिक बैठकी बाजार) Fee collection in Nagar Parishad, Harrai for F.Y. 2026-27 | 1 | Nos | 7,30,000 ₹7,30,000 | 7,40,000 ₹7,40,000 | 7,18,000 ₹7,18,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹7.2 L
EMD Value
₹17,950
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO, Nagar Parishad, Harrai
Nagar Parishad, Harrai
Inviting Rates of Daily Market Fee collection in Nagar Parishad, Harrai for F.Y. 2026-27
2026_UAD_484840_1
415/e-Tender/2025-26/HRI/02
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Lump-sum
365 days
Nagar Parishad, Harrai
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹17,950
5 Aug 2026
25 Feb 2026
13 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
12 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inviting Rates of Daily Market (दैनिक बैठकी बाजार) Fee collection in Nagar Parishad, Harrai for F.Y. 2026-27 | 1 | Nos | 7,17,800 | ₹7,17,800 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.12 MB
TenderNoticeS415.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.11 MB
Affidavit_Format.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.43 MB
BOQ_570404.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].