Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.2 LAccepted-AOC 13B MIRZA GHALIB STREET KOLKATA 700016 WEST BENGAL INDIA | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700016 | ₹6.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AoC issued |
| 2 | L2₹7.1 LRejected-AOC | ₹7.1 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC AoC not issued |
| 3 | L3₹7.5 LRejected-AOC 171 K 3 PICNIC GARDEN ROAD KOLKATA 700039 | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700039 | ₹7.5 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC AoC not issued |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical PLOT K 49 ADDITIONAL MIDC ANAND NAGAR NEAR MSEB SUB STATION AMBERNATH EAST DISTRICT THANE MAHARASHTRA INDIA | AMBERNATH EAST | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Disqualified |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | JINDAL ENTERPRISES L1 | Tatvam Enterprise L3 | D S LABORATORIES PVT LTD L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Dialysis Machines | 1 | Nos | 6,18,095 ₹6,18,095 Lowest | 7,45,000 ₹7,45,000 | 7,11,000 ₹7,11,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.6 L
Closing Date
19 May 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Managing Director
West Bengal Medical Services CorporationLimited SwasthyaSathi GN-29, Salt Lake, Sector-V Kolkata-700091
Supply and Commissioning of 10 (Ten) Nos. of Dialysis machines at Dialysis unit under the Department of General Medicine at the Midnapore Medical College and Hospital
2025_WBMSC_839695_1
WBMSCL/NIT-333/2025 Dated-24.04.2025
Open Tender
Equipments
Item Rate
45 days
West Bengal Medical Services Corporation Limited
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹0
₹1.6 L
Yes
Conference Hall of West Bengal Medical Services Co
24 Mar 2026
28 Apr 2025
19 May 2025
28 Apr 2025
19 May 2025
8 May 2025
5 May 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].