Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC l1 |
| 2 | L2₹10.1 LRejected-Finance VILL HAMIDPUR PS NALHATI DIST BIRBHUM | BIRBHUM | WEST BENGAL | 713129 | ₹10.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance l2 |
| 3 | L3₹10.2 LRejected-Finance VILL P O GANTLA P S KANDI DIST MURSHIDABAD PIN 742136 | GANTLA | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | 742136 | ₹10.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance l3 |
Tender Value
₹10.1 L
EMD Value
₹20,125
Closing Date
1 Dec 2025, 12:55 pmClosed
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
NAGAR
CONSTRUCTION OF 07 NOS VARIOUS WORKS 92 - INDIRA DANGAPARA MADHYAMIK SHIKSHA KENDRA BOOTH AREA UNDER INDRANI GP UNDER KHARGRAM DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
2025_ZPHD_928009_22
02/KHB/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
NAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,400
₹20,125
Yes
26 Aug 2026
18 Oct 2025
3 Dec 2025
18 Oct 2025
1 Dec 2025
18 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].