Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Microscopes; COGNEP
RADICAL
LABOMED
MAGNUS
MLX
LEBOVISION
NIKON
MICRYON OPTIK
AJAY OPTIK
QUASMO
CILLIKA
MEDPRIME CILIKA; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; Yes
9844085
GEM/2026/B/7994079
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Microscopes; COGNEP , RADICAL, LABOMED,MAGNUS,MLX,LEBOV
Mahesana, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Microscopes; COGNEP | - | - | - |
| RADICAL | - | - | - |
| LABOMED | - | - | - |
| MAGNUS | - | - | - |
| MLX | - | - | - |
| LEBOVISION | - | - | - |
| NIKON | - | - | - |
| MICRYON OPTIK | - | - | - |
| AJAY OPTIK | - | - | - |
| QUASMO | - | - | - |
| CILLIKA | - | - | - |
| MEDPRIME CILIKA; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; Yes | - | - | - |
Dean, GMERS MEDICAL COLLEGE VADNAGAR -KHARVAD MEDAN ,SIPOR ROAD Vadnagar, Health & Family Welfare, Department Gujarat, Gujarat Medical Education and Research Society (GMERS),, (Mukeshkumar Balvantbhai Vora)
₹30,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844085.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788432808.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1788432813.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788432835.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
ATC_bd5fcda4-0dfa-48a0-820d1788433108324_deanvadnagar.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].