Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹57.5 LQualified | ₹57.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L1₹57.5 LQualified C O VIJISH KUMAR AGRAWAL MAIN ROAD NAILA WARD NO 05 NAILA JANJGIR DURG CHHATTISGARH 491001 UDYAM CG 06 0000494 22AAQFP5474K3ZO B 22AAQFP5474K2ZP R | DURG | CHHATTISGARH | 491001 | ₹57.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹57.5 LQualified QR NO TYPE II 36 KIRANDUL DANTEWADA CHHATTISGARH 494556 UDYAM CG 03 0000258 | DANTEWADA | CHHATTISGARH | 494556 | ₹57.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹57.5 L
EMD Value
₹57,500
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - CARRYING OUT VARIOUS WORKS IN PLANT AND MINES AT BIOM KIRANDUL COMPLEX FOR THE YEAR 2026 27 Similar Category Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) Horticulture Service – Manpower Based Model Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage
9468132
GEM/2026/B/7664239
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - CARRYING OUT VARIOUS WORKS IN PLANT AND MINES AT BIOM KIRANDUL COMPLEX FO
GeM Contract
Dantewada, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services | - | monthly | - | - | 5750547.04 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹18 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - CARRYING OUT VARIOUS WORKS IN PLANT AND MINES AT BIOM KIRANDUL COMPLEX FOR THE YEAR 2026 27 Similar Category Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) Horticulture Service – Manpower Based Model Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Harsh Sahu 494556,NMDC LIMITED KIRANDULCOMPLEX | 1 | - |
NMDC LTD BIOM KIRANDUL COMPLEX, KIRANDUL COMPLEX, NMDC Limited, NMDC Limited, Ministry of Steel, (Nmdc Ltd Biom Kirandul Complex)
₹57,500
19 Aug 2026
17 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
contract_GEMC-511687702569594.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9468132.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781674631.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.25 MB
1781674643.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.25 MB
1781674647.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.25 MB
1781674747.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1781674765.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.25 MB
1781674784.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].