Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.0 L | ₹27.0 L | L1 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,700
Closing Date
13 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
- Khulesh Kumar Sahu(DFLT)
NAGAR PANCHAYAT CHIKALKASHA
Revamping of Material Recovery Facility (MRF) including installation of Machinery and construction of Compost Plant in Municipal Areas of CHIKHLAKASA, Chhattisgarh
196593
Revamping of Material Recovery Facility (MRF) including installation of Machinery and construction
RESTRICTED TENDER
WORKS
PERCENTAGE
6 days
NAGAR PANCHAYAT CHIKALKASHA
Required Past Technical Experience: AS PER NIT
Required Financial Turnover (in INR): AS PER NIT
Required Bid Capacity (in INR): AS PER NIT
17 documents required · 17 mandatory
Urban Administration and Development Department (UADD)
WORKS
- Khulesh Kumar Sahu(DFLT)
RESTRICTED TENDER
PERCENTAGE
A B C D
NAGAR PANCHAYAT CHIKALKASHA
TENDER SECTION
NAGAR PANCHAYAT, CHIKALAKASHA
120
6
No
0
196593
13 Aug, 2026 5:00:00 PM IST
18 Aug, 2026 11:00:00 AM IST
1 Aug, 2026 10:30:00 AM IST
Revamping of Material Recovery Facility (MRF) including installation of Machinery and construction
Revamping of Material Recovery Facility (MRF) including installation of Machinery and construction of Compost Plant in Municipal Areas of CHIKHLAKASA, Chhattisgarh
12700.00 INR
Fixed Deposit Receipt (OFFLINE)
2
17 Aug, 2026 3:00:00 PM IST
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
0.00 INR
0d 16h 28m
17 documents required · 17 mandatory
₹0
₹12,700
13 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
boq_comp_chart.xls
BOQ Comparative Chart • 0.02 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 1.10 MB
6901732329772405814_196593_Annexure C - Drawing.pdf
NIT • 7.51 MB
5179004858301109598_196593_RFP_for_ NP Chikhlakasa 3.pdf
NIT • 1.11 MB
1547753054298529088_196593_Annexure E - BOQ.pdf
BOQ • 1.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].