Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified H NO 121 BHOJIPURA NAWABGANJ SAHGALPUR PIPALSANA CHAUDHARI BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243202 UDYAM UP 15 0082956 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243202 | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LQualified | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LQualified | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - M and R of PLASTER REPAIRING INTERNAL PAINTING AND OTHER MISC CIVIL WORKS IN RES NO LM-83 LM-84 and LM-87 AT MOTIJHEEL STAFF HYDEL COLONY LUCKNOW; M and R of PLASTER REPAIRING INTERNAL PAINTING AND OTHE..
9163452
GEM/2026/B/7391907
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - M and R of PLASTER REPAIRING INTERNAL PAINTING AND O
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | monthly | - | - | 151200 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - M and R of PLASTER REPAIRING INTERNAL PAINTING AND OTHER MISC CIVIL WORKS IN RES NO LM-83 LM-84 and LM-87 AT MOTIJHEEL STAFF HYDEL COLONY LUCKNOW; M and R of PLASTER REPAIRING INTERNAL PAINTING AND OTHE.. | Sudhir Kumar 226024,Aliganj Lucknow | 1 | - |
EE, Electricity civil construction Division-I, Puraniya, Aliganj, Lucknow., (Executive Engineer)
Exempted
Yes
12 Jun 2026
25 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687736190901.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9163452.pdf
GEM_BID
1774438787.xlsx
OTHER
1774438644.pdf
OTHER
1774438732.pdf
OTHER
ATC_b4b3b23d-018c-45fb-bfcd1774439969379_sudhanshushekharlko.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774438787.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1774438644.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.08 MB
1774438732.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.59 MB
ATC_b4b3b23d-018c-45fb-bfcd1774439969379_sudhanshushekharlko.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].