Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,780Qualified 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | ₹9,780 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,790Qualified 0 JAGDISHPUR PRIMARY SCHOOL PIPRA BASANT GOPALPUR GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273002 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273002 | ₹9,790 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹20,007Qualified AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206244 INDIA UDYAM UP 06 0002554 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206244 | ₹20,007 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹9,912
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - Repair of isolator MOM Box
9233687
GEM/2026/B/7453980
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - Repair of isolator MOM Box
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - Repair of isolator MOM Box | Atul Kumar Pandey 282007,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION III PARESHAN BHAW AN CAPMUS NEAR AMAR UJALA PRESS SIKANDRA AGRA | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
28 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9233687.pdf
GEM_BID
1776508181.xlsx
OTHER
1776506026.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776508181.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776506026.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].