Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137X Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1370X 111 ANAND MANGAL II C G ROAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380009 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380009 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137X Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1370X | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137X Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1370X G 12 MOTLIBAI HOUSE 22 D S A BRELVI ROAD FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0008712 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137X Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1370X | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137X Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1370X ISHWAR KRUPA BESIDE INDIAN AIR LINES FATEH GUNJ VADODARA GUJARAT 390002 UDYAM GJ 24 0014927 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137X Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1370X | ₹3.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137X Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1370X COMMERCIAL BLOCK 1 B NO 4 MANI KUNJ THIRD RAILWAY BRIDGE ROAD CANTONEMENT JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482001 UDYAM MP 24 0034710 | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137X Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1370X | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8890875
GEM/2026/B/7155435
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Gujarat; Gandhinagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹4 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Ratnesh Shah 382010,BLOCK NO.4,2 ND FLOOR LEGALDEPARTMENT SECRETARIAT GANDHINAGAR | 54 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
18 Mar 2026
2 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8890875.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].