Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹72.8 LQualified 0 SAHAWAR GATE SHIVPURI KASGANJ KASGANJ KASGANJ KASGANJ UTTAR PRADESH 207123 UDYAM UP 45 0005380 | KASGANJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 207123 | ₹72.8 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹73.5 LQualified | ₹73.5 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹84.2 LQualified | ₹84.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 107 HAPPY SHARMA 107 INDRPRASTH COLONY NEAR HOTEL GOVERDHAN PALCE NH 2 MATHURA NH2 MATHURA UTTAR PRADESH 281001 UP54D0033152 | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹72.8 L
EMD Value
₹74,000
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9183176
GEM/2026/B/7408858
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7,Monthly Basi
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Kasganj
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | - | monthly | - | - | 539000 |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | - | monthly | - | - | 1077978 |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | - | monthly | - | - | 1501467 |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | - | monthly | - | - | 4157901 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹74 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Sanchit Yadav Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement 207123,Soron Road Near Durationin Months District Head Quarter, Kasganj- forwhichserviceis 207123 required & Taxi Hiring Services | 1 | 364 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Sanchit Yadav Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement 207123,Soron Road Near Durationin Months District Head Quarter, Kasganj- forwhichserviceis 207123 required & Taxi Hiring Services | 2 | 320 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Sanchit Yadav Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement 207123,Soron Road Near Durationin Months District Head Quarter, Kasganj- forwhichserviceis 207123 required & Taxi Hiring Services | 3 | 320 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Sanchit Yadav Vehicles Requirement 207123,Soron Road Near Durationin Months District Head Quarter, Kasganj- forwhichserviceis 207123 required | 9 | 11 days |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Distribution Circle Near Collactorate Compound Soron Road, Kasganj, (Nand Kishor Prasad)
₹74,000
30 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687755722501.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.13 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9183176.pdf
GEM_BID
1775046693.pdf
OTHER
1775046565.pdf
OTHER
Loginpage.aspx.pdf
OTHER
ATC_02c91d8a-7b81-456d-a61e1775047372461_BUYEREDCKASGANJ.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775046693.pdf
GEM_OTHER
1775046565.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
Loginpage.aspx.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_02c91d8a-7b81-456d-a61e1775047372461_BUYEREDCKASGANJ.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].