Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LQualified | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified 89 SHREE DWARKESH INDUSTRIAL SOCIETY UDHNA MAGDALLAH ROAD SURAT 395007 SURAT SURAT GUJARAT 395007 | SURAT | GUJARAT | 395007 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Control motor speed with VFD to maintain constant header pressure Similar Category Annual Maintenance Contract Service - Laser Speed Meter
9431144
GEM/2026/B/7631216
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Control motor speed with VFD to maintain constant header pressure
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Control motor speed with VFD to maintain constant header pressure Similar Category Annual Maintenance Contract Service - Laser Speed Meter | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
6 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9431144.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1780728881.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1780728893.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1780728902.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1780728907.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
ATC_252e68a9-a3dc-4d5d-93fc1780728985277_kscm.mhbd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].