Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹10.1 LAccepted-AOC 20 PREAMPURA BHABHADA ROAD BHOPAL MP 462003 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462003 | ₹10.1 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC Contract Awarded. |
| 2 | L-2₹10.9 LRejected-Finance 579 39 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹10.9 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance Bidder L-2, Quoted higher rate. |
| 3 | L-3₹12.5 LRejected-Finance ARERA COLONY MP 462016 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462016 | ₹12.5 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance Bidder L-3, Quoted higher rate. |
| 4 | L-4₹16.4 LRejected-Finance HIG 187 SECTOR B SHRIRAMSHWARAM COLONY BAGUMGALIYA BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | ₹16.4 L | L-4 | Rejected-Finance Bidder L-4, Quoted higher rate. |
Tender Value
₹16.8 L
EMD Value
₹33,660
Closing Date
19 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Deputy Director
Deputy Director, Hydrometeorology Division No.1, Near Maida Mill, Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal (M.P.)
Housekeeping work at SWaRA Bhawan, Water Resources Department, Bhopal for One Year.
2025_WRD_456630_1
2357/T.S./Hydro/SWaRA/2025
Open Tender
Housekeeping/ Cleaning
Percentage
365 days
SWaRA Bhawan
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹2,000
₹33,660
23 Apr 2026
9 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
Housekeeping work at SWaRA Bhawan, Water Resources Department, Bhopal for One Year.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.07 MB
456630.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.46 MB
BOQ_557809.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].