Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹41.4 LAccepted-AOC 26 1 FIRST FLOOR B S NARAYAN RAO BRO SHAM RAO COMPOUND KALINGA RAO MISSION LALBAGH ROAD SHAMA RAO COMPOUND BANGALORE BENGALURU BANGALORE URBAN KARNATAKA 560027 BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560027 UDYAM KR 03 0008502 29AADCE8578R1ZH B R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560027 | ₹41.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC being L1 for 1 item |
| 2 | L1₹69.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹69.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC being L1 for 1 item |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Ankush Bhan L2 | Esente Healthcare pvt ltd. L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Molybdenum Technetium Column Dry Generator 500 mCi | 1 | 500mCi (1 unit) | 99,220 ₹51,59,440 | 79,590 ₹41,38,680 Lowest |
| 2.00 | 131 iodine 600 mCi (100x6) | 1 | 6 vials of 100mCi each | 1,33,850 ₹4,17,61,200 | 27,401.96 ₹85,49,411.52 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
DIRECTOR
Regional Cancer Centre, Medical College Campus, Medical College PO, Trivandrum, Kerala PIN 695011
Supply of Radio Isotopes on rate contract basis for a period of 02 years from the date of execution of contract in Nuclear Medicine Division of Regional Cancer Centre, Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala state.
2026_RCC_849537_1
05/RCC/2026-28/E 8124/P5
Open Tender
Chemicals/Minerals
Supply
30 days
RCC, Trivandrum
Pls refer NIT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
₹15,000
₹1 L
27 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
18 May 2026
7 May 2026
15 May 2026
7 May 2026
7 May 2026 - 15 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount | HSN/SAC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Molybdenum Technetium Column Dry Generator 500 mCi | 1 | 500mCi (1 unit) | - | - | 52 |
| 2 | 131 iodine 600 mCi (100x6) | 1 | 6 vials of 100mCi each | - | - | 312 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
BOQ_1435487.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Date_Extension_Isotope.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].