Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
₹5,288
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 11:00 am6d left
Assistant Engineer, LIDEW, Kanhangad Municipality
Assistant Engineer, LIDEW, Kanhangad Municipality
Annual Plan-KMC 2025-26 PRO NO .611 KOYALAKUND MP ROAD DRAINAGE SLAB CONSTRUCTION
2026_LSGD_866770_41
02/2026/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMC
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Item Rate
180 days
KANHANGAD
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹555
Yes
₹5,288
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1DRAIN SLAB | |||||
| 1.001 | 11.8:Supplying, fitting and placingTMT bar reinforcement in foundation complete as per drawings and technical specifications Clauses 1000 and 1202 | 1 | tonne | - | - |
| 1.002 | 11.4.4:Providing concrete for plain/reinforced concrete in open foundations complete as per drawings and technical specifications Clause 802, 803, 1202 & 1203<br> IV. R.C.C grade M 20 | - | cum | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
SBD.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.72 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.03 MB
BOQ_1467906.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].