Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4.5 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer, Integrated Unit (P.W) Division, 2nd floor Bandhakam Bhavan, 25 Murzban Road, Fort, Mumbai-400 001
Providing Facility Management Services and Annual Maintenance of existing Hardware, Local and Wide Area Network at P.W.D. Mantralaya, Offices under PW Region Mumbai and PW Konkan Region (For Three Years)
2026_PWR_1334616_1
NIT No.52 EE/IU/TC/4670 Dt 25/08/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
1095 days
Mumbai
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,540
₹4.5 L
Mumbai
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing Facility Management Services and Annual Maintenance of existing Hardware, Local and Wide Area Network at P.W.D. Mantralaya, Offices under PW Region Mumbai and PW Konkan Region (For Three Years) | - | Nos | 8,99,54,350 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.06 MB
Tender_1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.57 MB
BOQ_2283220.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].