Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 7:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
AMC/CMC of Fire Extinguishers - Storage; AMC or CMC of Fire Extinguishers AT OFFICES AND VARIOUS ESTABLISHMENTS OF FCI DIVISIONAL OFFICE FEROZEPUR 9 Ltr Water CO2 Type Fire Ext 5KG CO2 Type Fire Ext and 2 Kg ABC Type
9838995
GEM/2026/B/7989589
Two Packet Bid
AMC / CMC of Fire Extinguishers - Storage; AMC or CMC of Fire Extinguishers AT OFFICES AND VARIOUS
Punjab; Firozepur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| AMC/CMC of Fire Extinguishers - Storage; AMC or CMC of Fire Extinguishers AT OFFICES AND VARIOUS ESTABLISHMENTS OF FCI DIVISIONAL OFFICE FEROZEPUR 9 Ltr Water CO2 Type Fire Ext 5KG CO2 Type Fire Ext and 2 Kg ABC Type | - | 687 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838995.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
1788351915.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1788352003.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.62 MB
1788352109.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.62 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .