Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of Tissue Culture Lab Chemical
9831485
GEM/2026/B/7982854
Two Packet Bid
Ammonium Nitrate Himidia,Potassium Nitrate Himidia,Thimin HCL Himidia,BAP Himidia,Kinetin Himidia,S
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ammonium Nitrate Himidia | 2 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 2 | Potassium Nitrate Himidia | 2 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 3 | Thimin HCL Himidia | 2 | Gram | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 4 | BAP Himidia | 2 | Gram | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 5 | Kinetin Himidia | 2 | Gram | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 6 | Sulphuric Acid H2SO4 | 5 | Ltr | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 7 | 2 4D Himidia | 25 | Gram | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 8 | Phyneol Himidia | 30 | Ltr | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 9 | Laboline | 25 | Ltr | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 10 | GA3 Gibbrelic Acid Himidia | 2 | Gram | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831485.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
pricebid1_2026-09-01-15-01-23_ce6c5d91e8208a10c575c227fb4abe00.pdf
BOQ • 0.22 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-12_2026-09-01-15-01-23_84fd9b1e70756b2c12ccebf66f1574d8.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788255321.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC12_37d20e6a-2d5b-4416-99e11788255369006_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .