Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹8.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance lowest bidder |
| 2 | L2₹10.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance second lowest bidder |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s. Camilsons Infra LLP L2 | Kafmar Environmental Services Private Limited L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Maintainance of 86 KVA capacity DG operation for Aretor and bandhara gate near wholesale fish market.
Consumable like oil & lubricant. | 32 | Litre | 450 ₹16,992 Lowest | 450.01 ₹16,992.38 |
| 1.10 | Multipurpose grease (Blue grease). | 48 | Kg | 637.5 ₹36,108 Lowest | 715.41 ₹40,520.82 |
| 1.20 | Electric spray. | 32 | Pcs | 400 ₹15,104 Lowest | 400 ₹15,104 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Supply of diesel for 86 KVA capacity DG operation for Aretor and bandhara gate near wholesale fish market. | 7,650 | Litre | 90 ₹8,12,430 | 68 ₹6,13,836 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Transportation of diesel from nearest fuel station to site. | 7,650 | Litre | 15 ₹1,35,405 | 14 ₹1,26,378 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10.2 L
EMD Value
₹20,330
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
EE II
Aquem Baixo Rawanfond
Maintenance and Upkeeping of the Open Type Bandhara near wholesale fish market in Fatorda Constituency.
2026_WRD_29666_1
WDII/TECH/F17/4e/2026-27/SN10
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
365 days
Rawanfond
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹3,000
₹20,330
22 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maintainance of 86 KVA capacity DG operation for Aretor and bandhara gate near wholesale fish market.
Consumable like oil & lubricant. | 32 | Litre | - | - |
| 1.1 | Multipurpose grease (Blue grease). | 48 | Kg | - | - |
| 1.2 | Electric spray. | 32 | Pcs | - | - |
| 2 | Supply of diesel for 86 KVA capacity DG operation for Aretor and bandhara gate near wholesale fish market. | 7,650 | Litre | - | - |
| 3 | Transportation of diesel from nearest fuel station to site. | 7,650 | Litre | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
BOQ_30088.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].