Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6Accepted-AOC ASHRAM PARA MORE ISLAMPUR UTTAR DINAJPUR | ISLAMPUR | UTTAR DINAJPUR | WEST BENGAL | ₹6 Quoted ₹2.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 BIDDER. |
| 2 | L1₹142.50Accepted-AOC 44 N S ROAD P O SANTIPUR P S SANTIPUR DIST NADIA PIN 741404 | SANTIPUR | NADIA | WEST BENGAL | 741404 | ₹142.50 Quoted ₹33,683.73 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 BIDDER. |
| 3 | L1₹306Accepted-AOC 3A MANGOE LANE 1ST FLOOR KOLKATA 700001 | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | ₹306 Quoted ₹21,663.99 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 BIDDER. |
| 4 | L1₹1,115Accepted-AOC POLE KHANAKUL HOOGHLY | KHANAKUL | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | ₹1,115 Quoted ₹47,461.86 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 BIDDER. |
| 5 | L1₹1,500.50Accepted-AOC 40 GT ROAD RISHRA HOOGHLY 712248 | RISHRA | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712248 | ₹1,500.50 Quoted ₹40,977.55 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 BIDDER. |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | FLASHICO INSTRUMENTS | PEARL ENGINEERS AND SUPPLIERS | The Modern Enterprise | SUSANTA SETH | MANDAL ENTERPRISE | BABA LOKENATH ENTERPRISE | J K ENTERPRISE | S B ENTERPRISE | M/S P.B.C HEALTH SERVICE | MS DEBABRATA GHOSH |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Alpin: per 1 box rate | 1 | BOX | 39 ₹39 | - | 29.5 ₹29.5 | 18.75 ₹18.75 | 45 ₹45 | 28.5 ₹28.5 | 38 ₹38 | 16.9 ₹16.9 Lowest | 21.99 ₹21.99 | 20 ₹20 |
| 2.00 | Seal Gala(Shellac) : 8 pc per packet: per 1 pkt rate | 1 | PACKET | 45 ₹45 | - | 70 ₹70 | 49.5 ₹49.5 | 120 ₹120 | 52.5 ₹52.5 | 34 ₹34 Lowest | 45.97 ₹45.97 | 64.99 ₹64.99 | 51.75 ₹51.75 |
| 3.00 | Broom stick : per 1 kg rate | 1 | KG | 87 ₹87 | - | 79 ₹79 | 78 ₹78 | 155 ₹155 | 69 ₹69 | 55 ₹55 Lowest | 88 ₹88 | 59.99 ₹59.99 | 115 ₹115 |
| 4.00 | Board marker pen white: per 1 pc rate | 1 | PC | 19 ₹19 | - | 15.1 ₹15.1 Lowest | 15.5 ₹15.5 | 18.5 ₹18.5 | 18 ₹18 | 17 ₹17 | 15.98 ₹15.98 | 28 ₹28 | 18 ₹18 |
| 5.00 | Battery CR 2034 (Glucometer) : per 1 pc rate | 1 | PC | 210 ₹210 | - | 10 ₹10 | 15.5 ₹15.5 | 35.5 ₹35.5 | 16.8 ₹16.8 | 7.88 ₹7.88 Lowest | 13.8 ₹13.8 | - | 13 ₹13 |
| 6.00 | Battery pencil AA: per 1 pcs rate | 1 | PC | 11 ₹11 | - | 9.34 ₹9.34 | 6.7 ₹6.7 | 19.5 ₹19.5 | 8.8 ₹8.8 | 11.8 ₹11.8 | 8.87 ₹8.87 | 7.99 ₹7.99 | 6.5 ₹6.5 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Battery pencil AAA: per 1 pc rate | 1 | PC | 11 ₹11 | - | 8.19 ₹8.19 | 6.1 ₹6.1 | 19.75 ₹19.75 | 8.75 ₹8.75 | 10.8 ₹10.8 | 8.87 ₹8.87 | 21 ₹21 | 6 ₹6 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Battery Big 1050: per 1 pc rate | 1 | PC | 35 ₹35 | - | 34.88 ₹34.88 | 24 ₹24 Lowest | 48.5 ₹48.5 | 32.9 ₹32.9 | 39 ₹39 | 26.8 ₹26.8 | 38 ₹38 | 30 ₹30 |
| 9.00 | Blade for saving: per 1 pc rate | 1 | PC | 1 ₹1 Lowest | - | 1.8 ₹1.8 | 1.3 ₹1.3 | 2.99 ₹2.99 | 1.9 ₹1.9 | 1.98 ₹1.98 | 1.08 ₹1.08 | 1.79 ₹1.79 | 1 ₹1 Lowest |
| 10.00 | Battery medium 1035: per 1 pc rate | 1 | PC | 114 ₹114 | - | 35.98 ₹35.98 | 35.5 ₹35.5 | 220 ₹220 | 35.25 ₹35.25 | 29 ₹29 | 128 ₹128 | 69 ₹69 | 16 ₹16 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
14 Oct 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT, COM AND JNMH
COM AND JNM HOSPITAL, KALYANI, NADIA
SUPPLY OF STATIONERY ITEMS IN COLLEGE OF MEDICINE AND JNM HOSPITAL
2025_HFW_911911_1
JNMH/2677
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
COM AND JNMH, KALYANI
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹40,000
Yes
15 May 2026
24 Sept 2025
17 Oct 2025
24 Sept 2025
14 Oct 2025
25 Sept 2025
Alpin: per 1 box rate
Seal Gala(Shellac) : 8 pc per packet: per 1 pkt rate
Broom stick : per 1 kg rate
Board marker pen white: per 1 pc rate
Battery CR 2034 (Glucometer) : per 1 pc rate
Battery pencil AA: per 1 pcs rate
Battery pencil AAA: per 1 pc rate
Battery Big 1050: per 1 pc rate
Blade for saving: per 1 pc rate
Battery medium 1035: per 1 pc rate
Battery ( Digital Thermometer) : per 1 pc rate
Battery AA (DURACELL): per 1 pc rate
Book Binding Brown cover Paper (Malat): per 1 roll rate
Bio Hazard Bin 32 lt. : per 1 pc rate
Battery AAA (DURACELL): per 1 pc rate
Carbone paper (Kores , clear copy): per 1 pkt rate , 100 pc in a paket.
Cover file 4 fold: per 1 pc rate
Cover file 2 fold: per 1 pc rate
Clip Board plastic: per 1 pc rate
Calculator 12 digit, ORPAT, DTC 0712 : per 1 pc rate
Correction pen/ Whitener pen: per 1 pc rate
Corset ball ( suta) 555: per 1 roll rate
Cello Tape 1 inch: per 1 roll rate
Cotton threat ball: per 1 roll rate
Dry mop (stander size): per 1 pc rate
Disc no. for SNCU: per 1 pc rate
Duracell Rechargeable Battery: per 1 pc rate
Envelop normal size 10 X 5 inch: per 1 pc rate
Fevi stick : 8 gm: per 1 pc rate
Flap : per 1 pc rate
Gum liquid 150 gm (EURO) : per 1 btl. rate
Pilot HI-TECPOINT V7: per 1 pc rate
Jems Clip: per 1 box rate
Jhul Jharu: per 1 pc rate
Lock & key (seven lever): per 1 pc rate
Permanent Marker pen (LUXAR): per 1 pc rate
Mug Plastic 1 lt. : per 1 pc rate
Policoted stamp (Rubber stamp): (per line rate)
Pen blue/black/ red( Agni jel) (use & throw): per 1 pc rate
Plastic Balti 12 lt. : per 1 pc rate
Phul Jharu: per 1 pc rate
Rull paper dista: per 1 dista rate
Soap Lux : 43 gm: per 1 pc rate
Stamp pad ink 60 ml.(FABER-CASTELL) : per 1 btl. rate
Stamp pad (size: 110 mm x 70mm)(GRIPEX): per 1 pc rate
Stapler machine no. 10 (KANGARO) : per 1 pc rate
Stapler pin no. 10: per 1 box rate
Surf Excel (90 gm pkt): per 1 pkt. rate
Scale plastic 12 inch: per 1 pc rate
Scissor medium 18 cm: per 1 pc rate
Stapler machine 24/6 (KANGARO) : per 1 pc rate
Stapler pin 24/6 : per 1 box rate
Tag cotton: per 100 pcs rate
Viscera container plastic 500 ml. : per 1 pc rate
White page Dista: per 1 dista rate
Wet mop (stander size): per 1 pc rate
Wiper (stander size): per 1 pc rate
Envelop big (in side cloth) : 12 inch x 16 inch: per 1 pc rate
Attendance register staff ,West Bengal form no. 48 : size 13 inch x 8 inch , 100 pages. Per 1 pc Register rate
Attendance register nurses, West Bengal form no. 48 : size 17 inch x 13 inch , (100 pages or 50 folio ) Per 1 pc Register rate
Exercise book long no.8: 190 pages, per 1 pc rate
Exercise book small no.8 : 250 pages, per 1 pc rate
Binding register no.12: 238 pages, per 1 pc rate
Binding register no.24: 476 pages, per 1 pc rate
Liquid detergent surf excel 1 ltr, per 1 lt. rate
Xerox paper 75 GSM (Copy power) , per 1 ream rate (500 sheets)
Xerox paper 100 GSM( Copy power), per 1 ream rate(500 sheets)
Three way bucket system, per 1 set rate
Cartridge 12 A (Compatible), per 1 pc rate
Cartridge 88 A (Compatible) ,per 1 pc rate
Cartridge S-MLT 104 Black / M-1676 P / (Compatible), per 1 pc rate
Cartridge L.Q- 310 (Compatible), per 1 pc rate
Cartridge L.Q-1310 (Compatible), per 1 pc rate
Cartridge 78 A (Compatible), per 1 pc rate
Cartridge 803 / 803 A (Compatible), per 1 pc rate
Cartridge 103 A (Compatible), per 1 pc rate
HP 680 Tri-color setup Cartridge, per 1 pc rate
HP 680 Black setup Cartridge, per 1 pc rate
Cartridge 110A (Compatible), per 1 pc rate
Cartridge 18 A (Compatible), per 1 pc rate
Cartridge ink 005 (Compatible), per 1 pc rate
Photo Copier toner for Xerox machine 500 gm (Compatible) ,per 1 pc rate
Cartridge 104 A (drum) (Compatible), per 1 pc rate
EPSON Printer Ink 003 per 1 pc rate
EPSON 100 Liquid ink ,per 1 pc rate
Cartridge T 7741 EPSON black ink , per 1 pc rate
LSML-TII6L, Samsung laser toner Cartridge, per 1 pc rate
HP GT-53/GT-53 XL/GT-51, per 1 pc rate
HP 158A Black original laser jet tank toner reload kit, per 1 pc rate
Canon LBP 6030 Cartridge 925 , per 1 pc rate
FLASHICO INSTRUMENTS
BABA LOKENATH ENTERPRISE
J K ENTERPRISE
MS DEBABRATA GHOSH
S B ENTERPRISE
The Modern Enterprise
MANDAL ENTERPRISE
stage.html
html • 0.08 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 8.92 MB
BOQ_2084920.xls
BOQ • 0.51 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].