Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 10:00 am5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - Electric Vehicle; 2022; Local; Plain; 168Kms x 12Hrs; Round Trip
9838752
GEM/2026/B/7989371
Two Packet Bid
Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - Electric Vehicle; 2022; Local; Plain; 168Kms x 12H
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - Electric Vehicle; 2022; Local; Plain; 168Kms x 12Hrs; Round Trip | NEW DELHI | 196 | - |
Commanding Officer, ICGS DELHI, Department of Defence, Indian Coast Guard, Ministry of Defence, (The Commanding Officer Icgs Delhi)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838752.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788418101.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.93 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .