Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Subs AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206244 INDIA UDYAM UP 06 0002554 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206244 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Subs | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.2 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Subs 58 KAILASH PURAM GOVINDPURAM NEAR NDRF ROAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 UDYAM UP 29 0000307 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Subs | ₹2.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.4 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Subs BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Subs | ₹2.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Substation; Buyer
9092368
GEM/2026/B/7331704
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Subs
Hamirpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
18 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9092368.pdf
GEM_BID
1772891619.pdf
OTHER
1772891629.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772891619.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1772891629.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].