Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; HIRING OF ADMINISTRATIVE AND CATERING SERVICES FOR FELICITATION CEREMONY AT INS TANAJI; Venue Development; Buyer premise; Two day
9613205
GEM/2026/B/7792701
Two Packet Bid
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; HIRING OF ADMINIS
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; HIRING OF ADMINISTRATIVE AND CATERING SERVICES FOR FELICITATION CEREMONY AT INS TANAJI; Venue Development; Buyer premise; Two day | Mumbai-City | 2 | - |
LOGISTICS OFFICER, Ins Tanaji/hqwnc, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (Logistics Officer)
₹60,000
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9613205.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].