Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹86,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Calibration Services - Mechanical
Electrical
Thermal
Humidity
pressure; Dimension
Mass and Volume
Voltage
Current
Power (AC/DC)
Specific heat & Humidity
Temperature
Pressure
Resistance; NABL Labs; Hybrid (detailed in scope of work)
9840452
GEM/2026/B/7990873
Two Packet Bid
Calibration Services - Mechanical, Electrical, Thermal, Humidity, pressure; Dimension, Mass and Vol
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Calibration Services - Mechanical | - | - | - |
| Electrical | - | - | - |
| Thermal | - | - | - |
| Humidity | - | - | - |
| pressure; Dimension | - | - | - |
| Mass and Volume | - | - | - |
| Voltage | - | - | - |
| Current | - | - | - |
| Power (AC/DC) | - | - | - |
| Specific heat & Humidity | - | - | - |
| Temperature | - | - | - |
| Pressure | - | - | - |
| Resistance; NABL Labs; Hybrid (detailed in scope of work) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
29 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840452.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788411911.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
1788411923.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .