Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹42.9 L
EMD Value
₹85,700
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Ahmedabad BG Housekeeping of ORH 02 Nos and Subordinate rest house 03 Nos along with Cleaning of Dy CE Bridge office in Dy CE Bridge Building near DRM Office Ahmedabad; Housekeeping; Consumables to be pr..
9839001
GEM/2026/B/7989594
Single Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Ahmedabad BG Housekeeping of ORH 02 Nos and Subordin
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Ahmedabad BG Housekeeping of ORH 02 Nos and Subordinate rest house 03 Nos along with Cleaning of Dy CE Bridge office in Dy CE Bridge Building near DRM Office Ahmedabad; Housekeeping; Consumables to be pr.. | Singh Sanjeevkumar ADI, NEAR BHARAT KHAN MILL COMPOUND ASARW AAHEMEDABAD -380016 | 1 | - |
Sr. Divisional Finance Manager, Ahmedabad, Divisional Railway Manager office, Ahmedabad, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Ministry of Railways, (Sr. Divisional Finanace Manager, Ahmedabad)
₹85,700
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839001.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788350901.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.70 MB
1788350912.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].