Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹45.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 11:00 am3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Non- Comprehensive AMC of Terminal Automation System for one year at Wadala Terminal; Non-Comprehensive AMC of Terminal Automation System for one year at Wadala Terminal; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); A..
9811262
GEM/2026/B/7965580
Single Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Non-Comprehensive AMC of Terminal Automation System for
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Non- Comprehensive AMC of Terminal Automation System for one year at Wadala Terminal; Non-Comprehensive AMC of Terminal Automation System for one year at Wadala Terminal; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); A.. | Atul Bharti 400051,Indian Oil Bhawan, Plot 33 C, G-Block BKC, Bandra East, Mumbai-400051 | 1 | - |
SM (Ops), MSO, Maharashtra State Office Ops, INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, Marketing Division, Ministry of Petroleum and, Natural Gas, (Atul Bharti)
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811262.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787807875.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.76 MB
1787807882.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.76 MB
1787807894.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
TD_fbf89c1c-ff0c-4a33-a6631787807978859_MSO_OPS_4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].