Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25 L
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Implementation of Complete App- Based Digital Safety Management System (DSMS-APP)
Custom Bid for Services - Monthly Subscription Charges of App-Based Digital Safety Management System (DSMS-APP)
Custom Bid for Services - Implementation of Complete Camera-Based Digital Safety Management System (DSMS- CAMERA
Custom Bid for Services - Monthly Subscription Charges of Camera-Based Digital Safety Management System (DSMS-CAMERA)
Custom Bid for Services - Implementation of Complete Automated Manpower Productivity System (MANPS)
Custom Bid for Services - Monthly Subscription Charges of Automated Manpower Productivity System (MANPS)
Custom Bid for Services - Implementation of Complete Automated Machine Productivity System (MACPS)
Custom Bid for Services - Monthly Subscription Charges of Automated Machine Productivity System (MACPS)
Custom Bid for Services - Implementation of Complete Transport Management System (TMS)
Custom Bid for Services - Monthly Subscription Charges of Transport Management System (TMS)
Custom Bid for Services - Implementation of Integrated IDEIS
Unified Project Dashboard and DSPE Ecosystem Integration
Custom Bid for Services - Monthly Subscription Charges of Integrated IDEIS
Custom Bid for Services - Additional Field Manpower for Site Managament (On-Demand Deployment)
Custom Bid for Services - Additional Bullet Cameras Beyond Contractual Quantity (Unit: Camera-Month)
Custom Bid for Services - Additional PTZ Cameras Beyond Contractual Quantity (Unit: Camera-Month)
Custom Bid for Services - Additional Active RFID/BLE Tags/BLE with Lorawan or Equivalent Wearable Devices Beyond Contractual Quantity (Unit: Tag-Month)
Custom Bid for Services - Additional IoT Sensors for Welding Equipments Beyond Contractual Quantity (Unit: IoT Sensors per Welding Equipment-Month)
Custom Bid for Services - Additional IoT Sensors for Constuction Equipments Beyond Contractual Quantity (Unit: IoT Sensors per Construction Equipment-Month)
Custom Bid for Services - Additional GPS Trackers Beyond Contractual Quantity (Unit: GPS Tracker-Month) AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System Artificial intelligence
Machine Learning
and Deep Learning as a Service INTEGRATED SECURITY SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM SERVICE AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System Artificial intelligence
and Deep Learning as a Service INTEGRATED SECURITY SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM
and Deep Learning as a Service
and Deep Learning as a Service INTEGRATED SECURITY SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM SERVICE
9838110
GEM/2026/B/7988782
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Implementation of Complete App-Based Digital Safety Management System (DS
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹5.1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Implementation of Complete App- Based Digital Safety Management System (DSMS-APP) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Monthly Subscription Charges of App-Based Digital Safety Management System (DSMS-APP) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Implementation of Complete Camera-Based Digital Safety Management System (DSMS- CAMERA | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Monthly Subscription Charges of Camera-Based Digital Safety Management System (DSMS-CAMERA) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Implementation of Complete Automated Manpower Productivity System (MANPS) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Monthly Subscription Charges of Automated Manpower Productivity System (MANPS) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Implementation of Complete Automated Machine Productivity System (MACPS) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Monthly Subscription Charges of Automated Machine Productivity System (MACPS) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Implementation of Complete Transport Management System (TMS) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Monthly Subscription Charges of Transport Management System (TMS) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Implementation of Integrated IDEIS | - | - | - |
| Unified Project Dashboard and DSPE Ecosystem Integration | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Monthly Subscription Charges of Integrated IDEIS | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Additional Field Manpower for Site Managament (On-Demand Deployment) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Additional Bullet Cameras Beyond Contractual Quantity (Unit: Camera-Month) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Additional PTZ Cameras Beyond Contractual Quantity (Unit: Camera-Month) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Additional Active RFID/BLE Tags/BLE with Lorawan or Equivalent Wearable Devices Beyond Contractual Quantity (Unit: Tag-Month) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Additional IoT Sensors for Welding Equipments Beyond Contractual Quantity (Unit: IoT Sensors per Welding Equipment-Month) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Additional IoT Sensors for Constuction Equipments Beyond Contractual Quantity (Unit: IoT Sensors per Construction Equipment-Month) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Additional GPS Trackers Beyond Contractual Quantity (Unit: GPS Tracker-Month) AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System Artificial intelligence | - | - | - |
| Machine Learning | - | - | - |
| and Deep Learning as a Service INTEGRATED SECURITY SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM SERVICE AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System Artificial intelligence | - | - | - |
| and Deep Learning as a Service INTEGRATED SECURITY SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM | - | - | - |
| and Deep Learning as a Service | - | - | - |
| and Deep Learning as a Service INTEGRATED SECURITY SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM SERVICE | - | - | - |
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited, BPCL Office Complex, Business Process Excellence Centre (BPEC)
₹25 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838110.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
1788353993.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788354105.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1788354148.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1788354175.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.79 MB
1788433439.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.67 MB
1788356315.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.22 MB
1788356406.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.29 MB
1788357013.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788433477.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
1788448940.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.19 MB
1788448981.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1788514648.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].