Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹12.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1-AOC |
| 2 | L2₹12.5 LRejected-Finance FALAKATA ALIPURDUAR | ALIPURDUAR | WEST BENGAL | 735204 | ₹12.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹12.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹12.6 L
EMD Value
₹25,142
Closing Date
23 Dec 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
BDO, KRANTI BLOCK, JALPAIGURI
Executive Officer and Block Development Officer, Kranti Development Block. P.O. Khayranti, Dist. Jalpaiguri, PIN-735218, West Bengal
CONSTRUCTION OF CC DRAIN FROM THE HOUSE OF RATHIN LAHIRI TO THE HOUSE OF PRADIP CHOUDHURY AT MOUZA LATAGURI UNDER LATAGURI GP Under 15th FC TIED Grant Activity ID - 110805231 of 2025-26
2025_ZPHD_957970_1
WB/042/15th-TIED/BDOKNT/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
KRANTI BLOCK AREA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹25,142
Yes
28 Aug 2026
24 Nov 2025
26 Dec 2025
24 Nov 2025
23 Dec 2025
24 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].