Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Oct 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
flaghandsignalmadefrombuntingclothcottonkhadi (Q1) (PACOnly)
9790829
GEM/2026/B/7948114
Single Packet Bid
flag hand signal made from bunting cloth cotton khadi
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| flaghandsignalmadefrombuntingclothcottonkhadi (Q1) (PACOnly) | Kamal Kumar Meena 380019,Deputy Chief Material Manager, Generalstores Depot, Near Kendriya Vidhyalaya, Near Railway Colony, Sabarmati | 19,300 | 240 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
1 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9790829.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1787309332.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].