Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹54.9 LQualified B 403 BHARTI VIHAR S NO 78 BHARTI VIDYAPITH CAMPUS KATRAJ PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411046 UDYAM MH 26 0021476 27AAFCP0140C1Z1 R S | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411046 | ₹54.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified 75 19 75 19 GALI NO 8 GAFFAR MANZIL JAMIA NAGAR 75 19 GALI NO 8 GAFFAR MANZIL JAMIA NAGAR NEW DELHI DELHI SOUTH DELHI DELHI INDIA DELHI INDIA SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110025 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110025 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹71.5 L
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Hiring of Consultant for Energy Efficiency Services - Consulting Firm; Energy Efficiency Consultant; Graduate Post- Graduate with Domain Knowledge Expertise; 1 - 3 Years; Onsite; Not Applicable
9295735
GEM/2026/B/7509681
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Consultant for Energy Efficiency Services - Consulting Firm; Energy Efficiency Consultant
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹24 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultant for Energy Efficiency Services - Consulting Firm; Energy Efficiency Consultant; Graduate Post- Graduate with Domain Knowledge Expertise; 1 - 3 Years; Onsite; Not Applicable | Mohit Sharma Resources Requirement 282007,Urja Bhawan,220 k V Numberof Months Substation, Bypass Road, Sikandra, Agra | 10 | 36 days |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER - 2, DVVNL, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Se Mm-2)
₹75,000
28 May 2026
7 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9295735.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1778069752.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.46 MB
1778069756.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.46 MB
1778069759.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.46 MB
1778069839.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.46 MB
TOD_0cbefe8a-f2be-4ffb-9d3d1778152488946_BUYERMM2DVVNL.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].