Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Clogs
9805488
GEM/2026/B/7960546
Single Packet Bid
Clogs Blue Colour 06 Size,Clogs Blue Colour 07 Size,Clogs Blue Colour 08 Size,Clogs Blue Colour 09
Medchal Malkajgiri, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clogs Blue Colour 06 Size | Clogs | 5 | pieces | Chelimilla Prabhu 500101,ICMR-National Institute for Pre-Clinical Research (Erstwhile ICMR-National Animal Resource Facilityfor Biomedical Research, Genome Valley Shamirpet(M),Hyderabad, Telangana-500101 | 30 | |
| 2 | Clogs Blue Colour 07 Size | Clogs | 6 | pieces | Chelimilla Prabhu 500101,ICMR-National Institute for Pre-Clinical Research (Erstwhile ICMR-National Animal Resource Facilityfor Biomedical Research, Genome Valley Shamirpet(M),Hyderabad, Telangana-500101 | 30 | - |
| 3 | Clogs Blue Colour 08 Size | Clogs | 6 | pieces | Chelimilla Prabhu 500101,ICMR-National Institute for Pre-Clinical Research (Erstwhile ICMR-National Animal Resource Facilityfor Biomedical Research, Genome Valley Shamirpet(M),Hyderabad, Telangana-500101 | 30 | |
| 4 | Clogs Blue Colour 09 Size | Clogs | 3 | pieces | Chelimilla Prabhu 500101,ICMR-National Institute for Pre-Clinical Research (Erstwhile ICMR-National Animal Resource Facilityfor Biomedical Research, Genome Valley Shamirpet(M),Hyderabad, Telangana-500101 | 30 | - |
| 5 | Clogs Blue Colour 10 Size | Clogs | 3 | pieces | Chelimilla Prabhu 500101,ICMR-National Institute for Pre-Clinical Research (Erstwhile ICMR-National Animal Resource Facilityfor Biomedical Research, Genome Valley Shamirpet(M),Hyderabad, Telangana-500101 | 30 | |
| 6 | Clogs White Colour 06 Size | Clogs | 5 | pieces | Chelimilla Prabhu 500101,ICMR-National Institute for Pre-Clinical Research (Erstwhile ICMR-National Animal Resource Facilityfor Biomedical Research, Genome Valley Shamirpet(M),Hyderabad, Telangana-500101 | 30 | |
| 7 | Clogs White Colour 07 Size | Clogs | 8 | pieces | Chelimilla Prabhu 500101,ICMR-National Institute for Pre-Clinical Research (Erstwhile ICMR-National Animal Resource Facilityfor Biomedical Research, Genome Valley Shamirpet(M),Hyderabad, Telangana-500101 | 30 | |
| 8 | Clogs White Colour 08 Size | Clogs | 8 | pieces | Chelimilla Prabhu 500101,ICMR-National Institute for Pre-Clinical Research (Erstwhile ICMR-National Animal Resource Facilityfor Biomedical Research, Genome Valley Shamirpet(M),Hyderabad, Telangana-500101 | 30 | |
| 9 | Clogs White Colour 09 Size | Clogs | 3 | pieces | Chelimilla Prabhu 500101,ICMR-National Institute for Pre-Clinical Research (Erstwhile ICMR-National Animal Resource Facilityfor Biomedical Research, Genome Valley Shamirpet(M),Hyderabad, Telangana-500101 | 30 | |
| 10 | Clogs White Colour 10 Size | Clogs | 3 | pieces | Chelimilla Prabhu 500101,ICMR-National Institute for Pre-Clinical Research (Erstwhile ICMR-National Animal Resource Facilityfor Biomedical Research, Genome Valley Shamirpet(M),Hyderabad, Telangana-500101 | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9805488.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
clogs_specifications_2026-08-25-15-14-21_f6aeed64a817eca31808fe02a76442cb.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-4_2026-08-25-15-14-21_55f5067c9bb8750015c90e92d09541df.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1787654500.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .