Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹21.8 L
EMD Value
₹21,780
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; State Level Review Meeting of TI/LWS & OST staff; Participation arrangements
Venue Development
Complete Execution of Activity; Third-party premise; Full day
9788654
GEM/2026/B/7946183
Two Packet Bid
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; State Level Revie
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹65 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; State Level Review Meeting of TI/LWS & OST staff; Participation arrangements | - | - | - |
| Venue Development | - | - | - |
| Complete Execution of Activity; Third-party premise; Full day | - | - | - |
Project Director, 7th Floor Mandi Parishad Bhawan 16 AP Sen Road Lko, Medical Health and Family Welfare Department Uttar, Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Aids Control Society,, (Uttar Pradesh State Aids Control Society)
₹21,780
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9788654.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .