Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹46,374
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Manpower responsible for monitoring of Door to Door MRF operations and execution of IEC and SBCC activities; IEC and SBCC activities using cluster model including engagement with youths community meeting..
9813374
GEM/2026/B/7967393
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Manpower responsible for monitoring of Door to Door
Ayodhya, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹11 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Manpower responsible for monitoring of Door to Door MRF operations and execution of IEC and SBCC activities; IEC and SBCC activities using cluster model including engagement with youths community meeting.. | Sadhu Saran 224141,NAGAR PANCHAYAT GOSHAINGANJAYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH | 1 | - |
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, NAGAR PANCHAYAT GOSHAINGANJ,, (Na)
₹46,374
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813374.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787821319.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.92 MB
1787821323.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.92 MB
nit_eab1597c-a3d7-4553-99dc1787821412987_pao1.np.khutar.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.92 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .