Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36,000Qualified Item Categories: Refilling of Toner and parts repalcement of toner/ cartridge 1829 PATI KUVA FALIYA DOLVAN DOLVAN DOLVAN DOLVAN SURAT GUJARAT 394635 | TAPI | GUJARAT | 394635 | Item Categories: Refilling of Toner and parts repalcement of toner/ cartridge | ₹36,000 | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹60,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Refilling of Toner and parts repalcement of toner/cartridge
9085360
GEM/2026/B/7325627
Single Packet Bid
Refilling of Toner and parts repalcement of toner/ cartridge
Gujarat; Ahmadabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Refilling of Toner and parts repalcement of toner/cartridge | Vishal Jain 380009,Audit Bhavan, Near Ishwar Bhavan, Navrangpura Ahmedabad-380009 | 200 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
30 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9085360.pdf
GEM_BID
annexure-b_2026-03-06-13-19-58_a56cceaa3f322399ea742d6fe3bc17e8.pdf
SPECIFICATION
refilling_3bde23d1-bbe3-4955-bf451772797294860_saoitmg.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
annexure-b_2026-03-06-13-19-58_a56cceaa3f322399ea742d6fe3bc17e8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.61 MB
refilling_3bde23d1-bbe3-4955-bf451772797294860_saoitmg.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].