Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H2₹38,607Accepted-AOC | ₹38,607 | H2 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | H1₹83,402.40Rejected-Finance | ₹83,402.40 | H1 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PATEL ENGINEERING WORKSHOP & MACHINERY H1 | ANIL MECHENICAL WORKS H2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150HP REPAIRING, REWINDING WITH MATERIAL | 1 | nos | 5 ₹5.9 Lowest | 10 ₹10 |
| 1.02 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150HP REPLACEMENT OF END BEARING | 1 | nos | 5 ₹5.9 Lowest | 10 ₹10 |
| 1.03 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150HP REPLACEMENT/REPAIR OF IMPELLER | 1 | nos | 5 ₹5.9 | 5 ₹5 Lowest |
| 1.04 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150HP REPLACEMENT/REPAIR OF ROTOR SHAFT | 1 | nos | 5 ₹5.9 Lowest | 6 ₹6 |
| 1.05 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150HP REPLACEMENT OF PUMP SHAFT BUSH,GLAND, RUBBER PACKING | 1 | nos | 5 ₹5.9 | 2 ₹2 Lowest |
| 1.06 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150HP THREAD MAKING IN PLATE/STUD/NUT BOLT | 1 | nos | 5 ₹5.9 | 5 ₹5 Lowest |
| 1.07 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150HP SIDE PLATE REPAIRING | 1 | nos | 5 ₹5.9 | 5 ₹5 Lowest |
| 1.08 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150HP REPLACEMENT OF FAN/FAN COVER | 1 | nos | 5 ₹5.9 | 5 ₹5 Lowest |
| 1.09 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150 HP CHANGE OF CONNECTION PLATE | 1 | nos | 5 ₹5.9 Lowest | 10 ₹10 |
| 1.10 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150HP ROTOR BEARING SHEET | 1 | nos | 5 ₹5.9 | 5 ₹5 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹18,750
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO SHUJALPUR
CMO SHUJALPUR
Tender inviting Item rate for repairing of various types of motor pumps and starter for year 2026-27 shujalpur
2026_UAD_483101_1
2026/730/TENDER
Open Tender
Machineries Services
Item Rate
120 days
SHUJALPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,750
11 Aug 2026
18 Feb 2026
23 Mar 2026
18 Feb 2026
20 Mar 2026
18 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150HP REPAIRING, REWINDING WITH MATERIAL | 1 | nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150HP REPLACEMENT OF END BEARING | 1 | nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150HP REPLACEMENT/REPAIR OF IMPELLER | 1 | nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150HP REPLACEMENT/REPAIR OF ROTOR SHAFT | 1 | nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150HP REPLACEMENT OF PUMP SHAFT BUSH,GLAND, RUBBER PACKING | 1 | nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150HP THREAD MAKING IN PLATE/STUD/NUT BOLT | 1 | nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150HP SIDE PLATE REPAIRING | 1 | nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150HP REPLACEMENT OF FAN/FAN COVER | 1 | nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150 HP CHANGE OF CONNECTION PLATE | 1 | nos | - | - |
| 1.1 | CENTRIFUGAL MOTOR PUMP 150HP ROTOR BEARING SHEET | 1 | nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
TENDERDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.47 MB
BOQ_567800.xls
BOQ • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].