Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16 L
EMD Value
₹48,000
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 8:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9666015
GEM/2026/B/7838645
Two Packet Bid
Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2)
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
₹64 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Jambu Maheshbhai 380027,Near.Subhashbridge circle Keshavnagar Jailbhavan Gujarat State, Ahmedabad | 32 | 45 days |
Administrative Officer, Ahmedabad Jail bhavan, Home Department Gujarat, Inspector General of Prisons,, (Jambu Maheshbhai)
₹48,000
5 Sept 2026
8 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9666015.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
ATCRO_b1e09187-353c-482d-9c741786170053001_ig-jail-ahd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].