Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LQualified 308 ADITYA TRADING COMPANY ANAND VIHAR COLONY PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD NEAR SAI MANDIR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243006 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243006 | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LQualified | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LQualified | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹2.0 LQualified | ₹2.0 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified 00 PAKARIHAWA SAGARI RAUNAPAR AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 276001 UDYAM UP 07 0006070 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 276001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - REPLACEMENT OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT TO ATTENDING EMERGENCY BREAKDOWN FOR THE PERIOD OF ONE YEAR AT 220/132/33KV ELECTRICITY SUBSTATION AZAMGARH-II UNDER ETD AZAMGARH; REPLA..
9305336
GEM/2026/B/7518414
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - REPLACEMENT OF VAR
Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - REPLACEMENT OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT TO ATTENDING EMERGENCY BREAKDOWN FOR THE PERIOD OF ONE YEAR AT 220/132/33KV ELECTRICITY SUBSTATION AZAMGARH-II UNDER ETD AZAMGARH; REPLA.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 May 2026
8 May 2026
23 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9305336.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1778232266.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1778232350.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1778232357.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1778232372.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].