Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 am3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - ITBP CAMP RECKONG PEO; SERVICE & MAINTENANCE OF WATER PURIFIER 100LPH(KENT ELITE-II RO UV); Service Provider
and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - ITBP CAMP RECKONG PEO; SERVICE & MAINTENANCE OF WATER PURIFIER 20LPH(KENT GRAND); Service Provider
9819158
GEM/2026/B/7972392
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - ITBP CAMP RECKONG
Kinnaur, Himachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - ITBP CAMP RECKONG PEO; SERVICE & MAINTENANCE OF WATER PURIFIER 100LPH(KENT ELITE-II RO UV); Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - ITBP CAMP RECKONG PEO; SERVICE & MAINTENANCE OF WATER PURIFIER 20LPH(KENT GRAND); Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819158.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787922362.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1787922368.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].