Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T310 OFFICE NO 2 GARDEN VIEW APARTMENT SADASHIV PETH SADASHIV PETH PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411030 UDYAM MH 26 0365894 27BASPK7221A1ZT R M | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411030 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T310 | ₹9 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9111055
GEM/2026/B/7347439
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Chhattisgarh; Bilaspur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Kapil Dev Sharma 495555,Sipat Super Thermal Power Project, PO Ujwal Nagar, District Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh 495555 GST NO 22 AAACN 0255 D 4 Z 5 | 150 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
26 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9111055.pdf
GEM_BID
1773309559.pdf
OTHER
1773309546.pdf
OTHER
701fd5d79d01972b84072588cac9a879.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].