Loading…
Loading…
Tender ID
Eligibility, documents, scope and key termsEligibility, required documents, scope of work and key terms of this tender, in one click.
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
12 Jan 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Eligibility, documents, scope and key termsEligibility, required documents, scope of work and key terms of this tender, in one click.
DY GM (MATERIALS)
507 ABW KANKINARA, WB, PIN-743124.
SPARE PARTS OF GREAVE
2026_ARMY_747232_1
81203/GREAVE TD2V8/MT/0980
Limited
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
507 ABW KANKINARA
PL REF TENDER DOCUMENTS
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
5 Jan 2026
5 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
5 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
5 Jan 2026
5 Jan 2026 - 12 Jan 2026
PIPE FLEX 350L W/N CMPRS 35L PART NO 100099392524
PIPE FLEX 500L W/OUT CMPRSR PART NO 100099392534
PIPE JUNCTION TO PRESSURE GAUGE PART NO 123209390944
POL SEAL PART NO 604960651132
REPAIR KIT AIR COMP SC 360 PART NO NK
REPAIR KIT OIL COOLER PART NO NK
RETURNING SPRING PART NO 1100585186
RING SET PART NO 623200197227
SET OF GASKET PART NO 123200193257
SET OF HOSE PART NO 123200190618
SET OF HOSE CLAMP PART NO 123200190728
SET OF SEALING RING PART NO 123200193438
SHAPED GASKET PART NO 623208530144
SLEEVE PART NO 623203300144
SLEEVE PART NO 623203300154
STUD, M10X25 L PART NO 602011081025
V BELT B-62 PART NO 103460221575
WASHER PART NO 602150100084
WATER TEMP SWITCH PART NO 105685090027
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.68 MB
RFP.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.76 MB
BOQ_836762.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .