Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Main structure Ear GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Main structure Ear | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Main structure Ear MUZAFFARNAGAR MEERUT ROAD GEHRA BAGH OPP PWD WARE HOUSE MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251002 UDYAM UP 58 0003502 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251002 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Main structure Ear | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Main structure Ear 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Main structure Ear | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.9 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Main structure Ear BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Main structure Ear | ₹1.9 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹2.0 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Main structure Ear 58 KAILASH PURAM GOVINDPURAM NEAR NDRF ROAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 UDYAM UP 29 0000307 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Main structure Ear | ₹2.0 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Main structure Earthing; Switchyard; Service Provider
9044394
GEM/2026/B/7290446
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Main structure Ear
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9044394.pdf
GEM_BID
1772012619.xlsx
OTHER
1772012657.pdf
OTHER
1772012757.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772012619.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1772012657.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1772012757.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.81 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].