Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 10:00 amDue tomorrow
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
TFT LCD BLACK COLOUR SCREEN 10 POINT 1 INCH WITH ACCESSORIES
9791605
GEM/2026/B/7948791
Two Packet Bid
TFT LCD BLACK COLOUR SCREEN 10 POINT 1 INCH WITH ACCESSORIES
Rajouri, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹75,000
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| TFT LCD BLACK COLOUR SCREEN 10 POINT 1 INCH WITH ACCESSORIES | Rajauri | 25 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
21 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9791605.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
atc_2026-08-21-17-26-04_70bdee5620fe7e76c9403280ec570cba.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.77 MB
ATC_e5549b2e-53d4-4842-bc291787313959055_varundabas.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.77 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].