Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹11.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | CLEAR WATER SOLUTION SERVICES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Cleanliness of all Water Tank with Hydrogenic Machines for antibacterial disinfection in Municipal Corporation Area | 5,86,48,000 | Per Liter | 0.02 ₹11,72,960 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹11.7 L
EMD Value
₹23,500
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner, Municipal Corporation Satna (M.P.)
SMC Office, Satna Nagar Nigam building in front of Gayatri Mandir, Mukhtiyarganj Satna (M.P.)
Cleanliness of all Water Tank with Hydrogenic Machines for antibacterial disinfection in Municipal Corporation Area
2026_UAD_507991_1
03/05/PHE/MC Satna/Dated 15/05/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
365 days
Municipal Corporation Satna (M.P.)
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹23,500
13 Aug 2026
16 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
16 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cleanliness of all Water Tank with Hydrogenic Machines for antibacterial disinfection in Municipal Corporation Area | 0.87 | Per Liter | 0.02 | ₹0.02 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
TenderDocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.41 MB
BOQ_612271.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.80 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].